Home - Members

Members

  • Darko Radović

    Darko Radović

    Professor at Keio University
    Visiting Professor at the United Nations University
    HH

  • Satoshi Sano

    Satoshi Sano

    Technical Assistant + Secretary
    Architect at Eureka

    H


  • Tamao Hashimoto

    Research Assistant
    Part-time Lecturer at Tokyo University of the Arts


  • Jessica Soraya Pineda Zumaran

    Post Doctoral Fellow
    United Nations University IAS

  • Pega Sanoamueang

    Pega Sanoamuang

    PhD student

    F


  • Paula Jaen

    Exchange PhD student
    ETSAM Madrid
    H


  • Vedrana Ikalovic

    PhD student

    H


  • Naoki Inomata

    Researcher + Architect at Eureka

    HT

  • Moe Suzuki

    Moe Suzuki

    Graduate student (year 2)

    F

  • Ryoto Amano

    Ryoto Amano

    Graduate student (year 2)

    F

  • Sotaro Miyatake

    Sotaro Miyatake

    Graduate student (year 2)
    Internship in Europe
    F

  • Yuta Sato

    Yuta Sato

    Graduate student (year 2)

    F

  • Wakataro Ueno

    Wakataro Ueno

    Graduate student (year 2)

    FT


  • Vitor Massayuki Endo

    Graduate student (year 2)
    Exchange student from the Univ. of Sāo Paulo, Brazil


  • Blanka Hrastnik

    Graduate student (year 2)
    Exchange student from the University of Ljubljana


  • Lovrenc Kolenc

    Graduate student (year 2)
    Exchange student from the University of Ljubljana


  • Urška Rupnik

    Graduate student (year 2)
    Exchange student from the University of Ljubljana


  • Jure Sajovič

    Graduate student (year 2)
    Exchange student from the University of Ljubljana


  • Akitaka Suzuki

    Graduate student (year 1)

    F


  • Carolina Emi Muraki

    Graduate student (year 1)
    Exchange student from UF Paraná, Curitiba, Brazil


  • Salvatore Nastasi

    Graduate student (year 1)
    Exchange student from Politecnico di Milano


  • Silvia Spallina

    Graduate student (year 1)
    Exchange student from Politecnico di Milano


  • Soyoka Tsuji

    Graduate student (year 1)

    F


  • Tomotake Miyagaki

    Graduate student (year 1)

    F


  • Ayumu Magome

    Undergraduate student (year 4)


  • Conan Ito

    Undergraduate student (year 4)

    F


  • Hanako Narumi

    Undergraduate student (year 4)


  • Hisamu Yamamori

    Undergraduate student (year 4)


  • Motoki Tajima

    Undergraduate student (year 4)


  • Shota Kusano

    Undergraduate student (year 4)

Technical + Research Assistant(~2013)

  •  Ryoko Iwase (Architect)
    HF

2014 Graduate

2013 Graduate

2012 Graduate

2011 Graduate

  • Kohshiro Torii
  • Yukari Nishide
  • Shinnosuke Hoshikawa
  • Shigeru Rakuman

2010 Graduate

  • Hirotaka Yokose
  • Takashi Takei
  • Ryousuke Fujii
  • Takaaki Watanabe
  • Minoru Matsui
  • Kento Kawamura

2009 Graduate

  • Noboru Ito
  • Ryo Kamamatsu
  • Hidetaka Karube
  • Tatsuya Koike
  • Tomonori Kusagaya
  • Taku Ikeda
  • Aya Yanagisawa
  • Chiaki Fujii
  • Hanae Yamawaki
  • Saki Mizuguchi
  • Asako Tabuchi
  • Kensuke Kita
  • Kei Muraki